2021 April Compensation
Also known as Preview
2021 April Compensation is a completed doujinshi by Taejaho. Expect yuri throughout the series. Its first chapter was released on August 1, 2025. It has gathered 1.8k reads on Hentai18 so far.
Chapters 1 chapter · Updated
Chapter not found.
Frequently asked questions about 2021 April Compensation
Does 2021 April Compensation have another name?
Yes. 2021 April Compensation is also known as Preview.
Is 2021 April Compensation completed?
Yes. 2021 April Compensation is completed with 1 chapter. The final chapter is Oneshot, added on August 1, 2025.
Where can I read 2021 April Compensation online for free?
You can read 2021 April Compensation online for free on Hentai18, with no sign-up required. Start from Oneshot.
Who is the artist of 2021 April Compensation?
2021 April Compensation is drawn by Taejaho. Open the artist page to see more of their work.
What genre is 2021 April Compensation?
2021 April Compensation is a doujinshi in the Big Breasts, Cunnilingus, Dickgirl On Female, FFF Threesome, Futanari and Kissing genres.
Is 2021 April Compensation available in English?
Yes. 2021 April Compensation is available in English on Hentai18.
What comics are similar to 2021 April Compensation?
If you enjoyed 2021 April Compensation, try Soukou Senki Assault Blue ~Haiboku Heroine Subete o Ubaware Zetsubousu~, Soukou Senki Assault Pink ~Uragiri no Henshin Heroine~ and Sister Connect, other doujinshi titles popular with readers.
More like this
See allSoukou Senki Assault Pink ~Uragiri no Henshin Heroine~
Sister Connect
Yaneura Heya no Touhikou
Arrested Forever
Futanari Tokku Chousa Houkokusho
Futa Bitch Ch. 14
Futa Bitch Ch. 11-12
TS Yuri Hime
Possessing a Tsundere Lady
Binkan Chikubi ni Lotion Gauze de Oshioki ♡ Manga
Circle no Senpai to Dekiai Ecchi
Slime no Doku de Hatsujou shita node Nakama to Les Sex shite mo Mondainai yo ne…!!
Teisou Gyakuten Sekai de Yuiitsu no Otoko Kishi no Ore, Onna Kishi Gakuen ni Nyuugaku Shitara Nazeka Eiyou Atsukai Sareta ~Zetsurin Skill de Harem Musou~ Vol.2
Namaiki Kanojo wa Kyou mo Aitsu ni Dakareru.2
Boku no Tanomi de Hoka no Otoko to SEX shite kita Toki no Hanashi o Kikasete kureru Kanojo
New Releases
See allRakujitsu no Pathos
Happy Negative Marriage
The Collector’s Cage
Burnt to Ashes
New Ch. 63
From Pauper to Prince (Uncensored)
Boss! I’m Taking Your Girl! (Uncensored)
New Ch. 19
Comments