Skip to content
Omochikaeri Lamia Completed
Manga Horitomo Completed

Omochikaeri Lamia

Also known as Lamia, the Carry-Out Office Lady | お持ち帰りラミア

1 chapter 2.4k views 5.0(1)
Read First

Drawn by Horitomo, Omochikaeri Lamia is a completed manga. Its first chapter was released on January 19, 2024. It has gathered 2.4k reads and 4 saves on Hentai18 so far.

Chapters 1 chapter · Updated

Frequently asked questions about Omochikaeri Lamia

Does Omochikaeri Lamia have another name?

Yes. Omochikaeri Lamia is also known as Lamia, the Carry-Out Office Lady | お持ち帰りラミア.

Is Omochikaeri Lamia completed?

Yes. Omochikaeri Lamia is completed with 1 chapter. The final chapter is Oneshot, added on January 19, 2024.

Where can I read Omochikaeri Lamia online for free?

You can read Omochikaeri Lamia online for free on Hentai18, with no sign-up required. Start from Oneshot.

Who is the artist of Omochikaeri Lamia?

Omochikaeri Lamia is drawn by Horitomo. Open the artist page to see more of their work.

What genre is Omochikaeri Lamia?

Omochikaeri Lamia is a manga in the Big Breasts, Business Suit, Defloration, Drunk, Femdom and Kissing genres.

Is Omochikaeri Lamia available in English?

Yes. Omochikaeri Lamia is available in English on Hentai18.

What comics are similar to Omochikaeri Lamia?

If you enjoyed Omochikaeri Lamia, try Futanari Musume wa Yarizakari, Slime Musume Meruru no Ecchi na Oshigoto Ch. 6 and Re:tribution, other manga titles popular with readers.

Comments

    More like this

    See all

    New Releases

    See all