Skip to content
Oshi ni Yowai Mama Completed
Doujinshi Completed

Oshi ni Yowai Mama

Also known as 押しに弱いママ

1 chapter 11k views 3.8(10)
Read First

Oshi ni Yowai Mama is a completed doujinshi. Expect infidelity throughout the series. Its first chapter was released on May 15, 2026. It is one of the most popular titles on Hentai18, in the top 8% by readership with 11k reads and 33 saves.

Chapters 1 chapter · Updated

Frequently asked questions about Oshi ni Yowai Mama

Does Oshi ni Yowai Mama have another name?

Yes. Oshi ni Yowai Mama is also known as 押しに弱いママ.

Is Oshi ni Yowai Mama completed?

Yes. Oshi ni Yowai Mama is completed with 1 chapter. The final chapter is Oneshot, added on May 15, 2026.

Where can I read Oshi ni Yowai Mama online for free?

You can read Oshi ni Yowai Mama online for free on Hentai18, with no sign-up required. Start from Oneshot.

What genre is Oshi ni Yowai Mama?

Oshi ni Yowai Mama is a doujinshi in the Big Breasts, Blowjob, Cheating, Closed Eyes, Clothed Female Nude Male and Huge Breasts genres.

Is Oshi ni Yowai Mama available in English?

Yes. Oshi ni Yowai Mama is available in English on Hentai18.

How do readers rate Oshi ni Yowai Mama?

Readers rate Oshi ni Yowai Mama 3.8 out of 5, based on 10 ratings.

What comics are similar to Oshi ni Yowai Mama?

If you enjoyed Oshi ni Yowai Mama, try Jeanne Alter, Prelati ni karama rete…❤ - Decensored, Sanki Hissatsu and Futanari Tokku Chousa Houkokusho, other doujinshi titles popular with readers.

Comments

    More like this

    See all

    New Releases

    See all