Revenge Lesson
Also known as Preview
Revenge Lesson is a completed doujinshi. Its first chapter was released on December 27, 2025. It has gathered 3.1k reads and 9 saves on Hentai18 so far.
Chapters 1 chapter · Updated
Chapter not found.
Frequently asked questions about Revenge Lesson
Does Revenge Lesson have another name?
Yes. Revenge Lesson is also known as Preview.
Is Revenge Lesson completed?
Yes. Revenge Lesson is completed with 1 chapter. The final chapter is Oneshot, added on December 27, 2025.
Where can I read Revenge Lesson online for free?
You can read Revenge Lesson online for free on Hentai18, with no sign-up required. Start from Oneshot.
Who translated Revenge Lesson?
Revenge Lesson is translated by Hyoui Lover.
What genre is Revenge Lesson?
Revenge Lesson is a doujinshi in the Big Breasts, Gender Change, Kissing, No Penetration, Possession and Schoolgirl Uniform genres.
Is Revenge Lesson available in English?
Yes. Revenge Lesson is available in English on Hentai18.
What comics are similar to Revenge Lesson?
If you enjoyed Revenge Lesson, try Possessing a Tsundere Lady, TS Yuri Hime and Sana、Okkikute Kimochii no Sukidayo, other doujinshi titles popular with readers.
More like this
See allTS Yuri Hime
Sana、Okkikute Kimochii no Sukidayo
Boku no Tanomi de Hoka no Otoko to SEX shite kita Toki no Hanashi o Kikasete kureru Kanojo
Namaiki Kanojo wa Kyou mo Aitsu ni Dakareru.2
Onee-san to Ecchi na Koto o Ippai suru Hanashi
Futanari Tokku Chousa Houkokusho
Futa Bitch Ch. 14
Kareshi no Chichioya ni Tanetsuke Sarechau Fuwawa※ NTR
Dual Temptations
Komatteiru Kinjo no Shota o Hogoshita JK Shimai - Tonari no Onee-san
Teisou Gyakuten Sekai de Yuiitsu no Otoko Kishi no Ore, Onna Kishi Gakuen ni Nyuugaku Shitara Nazeka Eiyou Atsukai Sareta ~Zetsurin Skill de Harem Musou~ Vol.2
Sanki Hissatsu
Yoshizawa x Kamoshida 1+2
No Forgiveness Even if You Apologize ~Arrogant Femboy Punishment Chapter 1~
Sister Connect
New Releases
See allHero/Secretary
An Idol Manager's Diary
First-Class Seat to the Abyss Raw
New Ch. 62
Right Under His Roof
Rakujitsu no Pathos
Happy Negative Marriage
The Collector’s Cage
Burnt to Ashes
New Ch. 63
From Pauper to Prince (Uncensored)
Boss! I’m Taking Your Girl! (Uncensored)
New Ch. 19
Comments