Skip to content
Scent of Firefly Completed
Doujinshi Kukoi Completed

Scent of Firefly

Also known as ホタルの香り

1 chapter 2.2k views 2.5(2)
Read First

Drawn by Kukoi, Scent of Firefly is a completed doujinshi. Expect yuri throughout the series. Its first chapter was released on May 10, 2025. It has gathered 2.2k reads and 4 saves on Hentai18 so far.

Chapters 1 chapter · Updated

Frequently asked questions about Scent of Firefly

Does Scent of Firefly have another name?

Yes. Scent of Firefly is also known as ホタルの香り.

Is Scent of Firefly completed?

Yes. Scent of Firefly is completed with 1 chapter. The final chapter is Oneshot, added on May 10, 2025.

Where can I read Scent of Firefly online for free?

You can read Scent of Firefly online for free on Hentai18, with no sign-up required. Start from Oneshot.

Who is the artist of Scent of Firefly?

Scent of Firefly is drawn by Kukoi. Open the artist page to see more of their work.

What genre is Scent of Firefly?

Scent of Firefly is a doujinshi in the Cunnilingus, Females Only, Kissing, Rough Translation, Smell and Stockings genres.

Is Scent of Firefly available in English?

Yes. Scent of Firefly is available in English on Hentai18.

What comics are similar to Scent of Firefly?

If you enjoyed Scent of Firefly, try Slime no Doku de Hatsujou shita node Nakama to Les Sex shite mo Mondainai yo ne…!!, TS Yuri Hime and Yaneura Heya no Touhikou, other doujinshi titles popular with readers.

Comments

    More like this

    See all

    New Releases

    See all