Skip to content
The Hidden One Completed

The Hidden One

Also known as Preview

1 chapter 753 views –(0)
Read First

The Hidden One is a doujinshi that is now complete. Expect yuri throughout the series. Its first chapter was released on October 3, 2025. It has gathered 753 reads and 2 saves on Hentai18 so far.

Chapters 1 chapter · Updated

Frequently asked questions about The Hidden One

Does The Hidden One have another name?

Yes. The Hidden One is also known as Preview.

Is The Hidden One completed?

Yes. The Hidden One is completed with 1 chapter. The final chapter is Oneshot, added on October 3, 2025.

Where can I read The Hidden One online for free?

You can read The Hidden One online for free on Hentai18, with no sign-up required. Start from Oneshot.

Who translated The Hidden One?

The Hidden One is translated by Hyoui Lover.

What genre is The Hidden One?

The Hidden One is a doujinshi in the Fishnets, Gender Change, Kunoichi, Masturbation, Ponytail and Possession genres.

Is The Hidden One available in English?

Yes. The Hidden One is available in English on Hentai18.

What comics are similar to The Hidden One?

If you enjoyed The Hidden One, try Possessing a Tsundere Lady, TS Yuri Hime and Yaneura Heya no Touhikou, other doujinshi titles popular with readers.

Comments

    More like this

    See all

    New Releases

    See all